Office Bearers

Name Designation Contact No
Dr. Vijay Anand Reddy Chair 9848020002
Dr. Rajesh Vashistha President 9316911970
Dr. MANOJ GUPTA President Elect 9816137344
Dr SANTANU PAL Vice President (sr.) 9830111501
Dr. NEERAJ JAIN Vice President (jr.) 9814299045
Dr. G V Giri Secretary General 9342880379
Dr. K S Suresh KUMAR Joint Secretary 9496963838
Dr. Kaustav Talapatra Joint Secretary 9321550361
Dr. S. D Shamsundar Joint Secretary 7760612035
Dr. Shikha Chawla Treasurer 9814662144
Dr. Kishore Singh Editor in Chief 9868016145
Dr. SATYAJIT PRADHAN ICRO Chairman 9415228261
Dr D. N SHARMA ICRO Vicechaiman 9868969899
Dr. Srinivasan ICRO Secretary 9841022366
Dr. Gautam K Sharan ICRO Joint Secretary 9818470607
Dr. Pooja Nandwani Patel ICRO Joint Secretary 9825739897
Dr. Kahnu Charan Patro ICRO Joint Secretary 9989060140
Dr. V S N Rao Andhra Pradesh president 9841921050
Dr. Ravishankar Bellala Andhra Pradesh Secretary 9849123256
Dr. Jitendra Kumar Singh Bihar Chapter President 9431021001
Dr. P N Pandit Bihar Chapter Secretary 9835026092
Jharkhand Chapter President
Dr. Anup Kumar Jharkhand Chapter Secretary 9199395419
Dr. P S Siridhar Karnatka President 9886554972
Prof. James Francis Kerla President 98471189270
Prof. Mahadevan R Kerla Secretary 9447031365
Dr. Virendra Vyas Maharashtra President 9422840014
Dr Umesh Mahantshetty Maharashtra Secretary 9819885774
Dr. Vivek Chaudhary MP &Chhattisgarh President 9425006850
Dr. Manish siddha MP &Chhattisgarh Secretary 8889072233
Dr. Kinjal Jani Gujarat President 9427357641
Dr. Pooja Nandwani Patel Gujarat Secretary 9825739897
Dr. Shyam Tsering North East President 9436068978
Dr. Vikas Jagtap North East Secretary 943692432
Dr. Rakesh Kapoor North Zone President 9872648344
Dr. Deepak Abrol North Zone Secretary 9971950234
Dr. S. N Senapati Orissa President 9437031718
Dr. Biswarajan Routroy Orissa Secretary 9437162328
Dr. Rajendra Kumar Tanwar Rajasthan President 9414186200
Dr. Ravindra Gothwal Rajasthan Secretary 9887038220
Dr. B. Nagarjun Reddy Telangana President 9246589922
Dr. Kausik Bhattacharya Telangana Secretary 9874357580
Dr. M Nagarajan T.N. &Pondicherry President 98940 16715
Dr. K S KRISHNAN Kumar T.N. &Pondicherry Secretary 97877 13004
Dr. Anu Tiwari U.P. Chapter President 9450093066
Dr. Sunil Choudhary U.P. Chapter Secretary 9559481453
Dr. Santanu Pal West Bengal President 9830111501
Dr. Jyotirup Goswami West Bengal Secretary 9903388063
Lt. CoL. Dr. Ashok Kumar Defence representative 7754908964
Dr. Lalit M. Aggarwal Medical Physicist 9336936073
Dr. S D Sharma DAE Representative 9969378014
Dr. Pankaj Tandon DAE Representative 9870098779
Dr. Swapnendu Basu YORF 9433410110
Dr. Madhu Sairam YORF 9789775100
Dr. Rajesh Vashistha Past Secretary General 9316911970
Name Designation Contact No