Name Designation Contact No.
1 Dr. Vijay Anand Reddy Chair
2 Dr. Rajesh Vashistha President 9316911970
3 Dr. MANOJ GUPTA President Elect 9816137344
4 Dr SHANTANU PAL Vice President (sr.) 9830111501
5 Dr. NEERAJ JAIN Vice President (jr.) 9814299045
6 Dr. G V Giri Secretary General 9342880379
7 Dr. K S Suresh KUMAR Joint Secretary 9496963838
8 Dr. Kaustav Talapatra Joint Secretary 9321550361
9 Dr. S. D Shamsundar Joint Secretary 7760612035
10 Dr. Shikha Chawla Treasurer 9814662144
11 Dr. Kishore Singh Editor in Chief 9868016145
12 Dr. Satyajit Pradhan ICRO Chairman 9415228261
13 Dr D. N SHARMA ICRO Vicechaiman 9868969899
14 Dr. Srinivasan ICRO Secretary 9841022366
15 Dr. Gautam K Sharan ICRO Joint Secretary 9326323109
16 Dr. Pooja Nandwani Patel ICRO Joint Secretary 9825739897
17 Dr. Kahnu Charan Patro ICRO Joint Secretary 9989060140
18 Dr. VSN Rao Andhra Pradesh president 9849121050
19 Dr. Ravishankar B Andhra Pradesh Secretary 9849123256
20 Dr. Jitendra Kumar Singh Bihar Chapter President 9431021001
21 Dr. P N Pandit Bihar Chapter Secretary 9835026092
22 Jharkhand Chapter President
23 Dr. Anup Kumar Jharkhand Chapter Secretary 9199395419
24 Dr Sridhar P S Karnatka President 9886554972
25 Dr S D Shamsundar Karnatka Secretary 7760612035
26 Prof. James Francis Kerla President 98471189270
27 Prof. Mahadevan R Kerla Secretary 9447031365
28 Dr. Virendra Vyas Maharashtra President 9422840014
29 Dr Umesh Mahantshetty Maharashtra Secretary 9819885774
30 Dr. Vivek Chaudhary MP & Chhattisgarh President 9425006850
31 Dr. Manish siddha MP & Chhattisgarh Secretary 8889072233
32 Dr. Kinjal Ramesh jani Gujarat President 9825576533
33 Dr. Pooja Nandwani Patel Gujarat Secretary 9825739897
34 Dr. Shyam Tsering North East President 9436068978
35 Dr. Vikas Jagtap North East Secretary 943692432
36 Dr. Rakesh Kapoor North Zone President 9872648344
37 Dr. Deepak Abrol North Zone Secretary 9971950234
38 Dr. S. N Senapati Orissa President 9437031718
39 Dr. Biswarajan Routroy Orissa Secretary 9437162328
40 Dr. R.K. Tanwar Rajasthan President 9414186200
41 Dr. R.S. Gothwal Rajasthan Secretary 9887038220
42 Dr. B. Nagarjun Reddy Telangana Chapter President 9246589922
43 Dr. Kausik Bhattacharya General Secretary Telangana Chapter 9874357580
44 Dr. M Nagarajan T.N. &Pondicherry President 98940 16715
45 Dr. K S KRISHNAN Kumar T.N. &Pondicherry Secretary 97877 13004
46 Dr. Anu Tiwari U.P. Chapter President 9450093066
47 Dr. Sunil Choudhary U.P. Chapter Secretary 9559481453
48 Dr. Santanu Pal West Bengal President 9830111501
49 Dr. Jyotirup Goswami West Bengal Secretary 9903388063
50 Lt. CoL. Dr. Ashok Kumar Defence representative 7754908964
51 Dr. Lalit M. Aggarwal Medical Physicist 9336936073
52 Dr. S D Sharma DAE Representative 9969378014
53 Dr. Pankaj Tandon DAE Representative 9870098779
54 Dr. Madhu Sairam YORF 9789775100
55 Dr. Swapnendu Basu YORF 9433410110
56 Dr. Vijay Anand Reddy Past President 9450592811
57 Dr. Rajesh Vashistha Past Secretary General 9316911970
Name Designation Contact No.