Name Designation Contact No.
1 Dr. Rajesh Vashistha President 9316911970
2 Dr. MANOJ GUPTA President Elect 9816137344
3 Dr SHANTANU PAL Vice President (sr.) 9830111501
4 Dr. NEERAJ JAIN Vice President (jr.) 9814299045
5 Dr. G V Giri Secretary General 9342880379
6 Dr. K S Suresh KUMAR Joint Secretary 9496963838
7 Dr. Kaustav Talapatra Joint Secretary 9321550361
8 Dr. S. D Shamsundar Joint Secretary 7760612035
9 Dr. Shikha Chawla Treasurer 9814662144
10 Dr. Kishore Singh Editor in Chief 9868016145
11 Dr. SATYAJIT PRADHAN ICRO Chairman 9415228261
12 Dr D. N SHARMA ICRO Vicechaiman 9868969899
13 Dr. Srinivasan ICRO Secretary 9841022366
14 Dr. Gautam K Sharan ICRO Joint Secretary 9326323109
15 Dr. Pooja Nandwani Patel ICRO Joint Secretary 9825739897
16 Dr. Kahnu Charan Patro ICRO Joint Secretary 9989060140
17 Dr. VSN Rao Andhra Pradesh president 9849121050
18 Dr. Ravishankar B Andhra Pradesh Secretary 9849123256
19 Dr. Jitendra Kumar Singh Bihar Chapter President 9431021001
20 Dr. P N Pandit Bihar Chapter Secretary 9835026092
21 Jharkhand Chapter President
22 Dr. Anup Kumar Jharkhand Chapter Secretary 9199395419
23 Dr Sridhar P S Karnatka President 9886554972
24 Dr S D Shamsundar Karnatka Secretary 7760612035
25 Prof. James Francis Kerla President 98471189270
26 Prof. Mahadevan R Kerla Secretary 9447031365
27 Dr. Virendra Vyas Maharashtra President 9422840014
28 Dr Umesh Mahantshetty Maharashtra Secretary 9819885774
29 Dr. O P Singh MP &Chhattisgarh President 9425006850
30 Dr. Manish siddha MP & Chhattisgarh Secretary 8889072233
31 Dr. Kinjal Ramesh jani Gujarat President 9825576533
32 Dr. Pooja Nandwani Patel Gujarat Secretary 9825739897
33 Dr. Shyam Tsering North East President 9436068978
34 Dr. Vikas Jagtap North East Secretary 943692432
35 Dr. Rakesh Kapoor North Zone President 9872648344
36 Dr. Deepak Abrol North Zone Secretary 9971950234
37 Dr. S. N Senapati Orissa President 9437031718
38 Dr. Biswarajan Routroy Orissa Secretary 9437162328
39 Dr. R.K. Tanwar Rajasthan President 9414186200
40 Dr. R.S. Gothwal Rajasthan Secretary 9887038220
41 Dr. B. Nagarjun Reddy Telangana Chapter President 9246589922
42 Dr. Kausik Bhattacharya General Secretary Telangana Chapter 9874357580
43 Dr. M Nagarajan T.N. &Pondicherry President 98940 16715
44 Dr. K S KRISHNAN Kumar T.N. &Pondicherry Secretary 97877 13004
45 Dr. Anu Tiwari U.P. Chapter President 9450093066
46 Dr. Sunil Choudhary U.P. Chapter Secretary 9559481453
47 Dr. Santanu Pal West Bengal President 9830111501
48 Dr. Jyotirup Goswami West Bengal Secretary 9903388063
49 Lt. CoL. Dr. Ashok Kumar Defence representative 7754908964
50 Dr. Lalit M. Aggarwal Medical Physicist 9336936073
51 Dr. S D Sharma DAE Representative 9969378014
52 Dr. Pankaj Tandon DAE Representative 9870098779
53 Dr. Vineeta Goel YORF 8003154436
54 Dr. Vijay Anand Reddy Past President 9450592811
55 Dr. Rajesh Vashistha Past Secretary General 9316911970
Name Designation Contact No.